Core Residence @ TRX, Tun Razak Exchange, Kuala Lumpur

Jalan Tun Razak, Tun Razak Exchange, Kuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur

RM 4,500 /mo

1+1

Beds

1

Bath

689

check-small-f
Listed on 14 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 108245819
check-small-f
689 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 6.53 psf (floor)

About Core Residence @ TRX

Core Residence @ TRX

BRAND NEW FULLY FURNISHED UNIT
- Built Up : 689FS
- 1+1 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom

Next to TRX Exchange Mall
Dual MRT Line
Central Park
Malaysia First International Financial District
Common facilities
asterisk-o

24-hour security

asterisk-o

Cafe

asterisk-o

Gym

asterisk-o

Parking

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Propnex Realty Sdn. Bhd.

agency logo
FAQs
The rental price is RM 4,500 /mo.
Jalan Tun Razak, Tun Razak Exchange, Kuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 689 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Propnex Realty Sdn. Bhd.

agency logo