Riverson The Walk, Riverson the Walk, Kota Kinabalu

Jalan Riverson 1, Riverson the Walk, Kota Kinabalu, Sabah

RM 2,500 /mo

439

check-small-f
Listed on 3 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 107389354
check-small-f
439 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 5.69 psf (floor)

About Riverson The Walk

Rent Kk City Riverson The Walk 1st Floor Intermediate Shoplot 439 sf

For RENT
Riverson The Walk
First Floor Shoplot
Intermediate Lot, 439 sq ft
Near to CIMB Bank, Escalator

Walking distance to:
* CIMB Bank Berhad
* Gleneagles Hospital
* KK Times Square
* Imago Shopping Mall

Feel free to call or Whatsapp for further details.
www.w*****

HANNA K (REN 55236)

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

buildings-o

Business centre

burger-2-o

Cafe

parking-o

Parking

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI Realty Sdn. Bhd.

FAQs
The rental price is RM 2,500 /mo.
Jalan Riverson 1, Riverson the Walk, Kota Kinabalu, Sabah.
This floor size of this unit is 439 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI Realty Sdn. Bhd.