Centre Point Sabah Shopping Mall, Pusat Bandar Kota Kinabalu, Kota Kinabalu

Lorong Centre Point, Pusat Bandar Kota Kinabalu, Kota Kinabalu, Sabah

RM 3,816 /mo

1,054

check-small-f
Listed on 18 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200250436
check-small-f
1,054 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 3.62 psf (floor)
check-small-f
Ready to move in

About Centre Point Sabah Shopping Mall

For Rent Office in Centre Point Shopping Mall, Kk City

For Rent
Office in Centre Point Shopping Mall, KK City

1054.87sf
1 partition room
Basic fitting
Ready to move in
Level 8
Refurbish Unit

Rental Price: RM3816.52

More Units Available

(1) Bare unit
Level 7, 2941sf RM6514
Level 8, 988sf RM2775
Level 8, 1004sf RM2766
Level 9, 1905sf RM4836
Level 6, 3059sf RM8095
Level 8, 2098sf RM6461
Level 8, 1756sf RM3757
Level 9, 2568sf RM6935

(2) Refurbished & Basic Fitting
Level 8, 2517sf RM6037
Level 8, 1054sf RM3817

To find a property or if you have a property to sell or rent, feel free to reach out to me via call or WhatsApp :

www.h*****

慈有房產,帶您持有房產!
Cari KetTy, dapat ProperTy!

#KettyLiawPropertySabah #PropertySabah #property #sabah
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI Realty Sdn. Bhd.

FAQs
The rental price is RM 3,816 /mo.
Lorong Centre Point, Pusat Bandar Kota Kinabalu, Kota Kinabalu, Sabah.
This floor size of this unit is 1,054 sqft.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI Realty Sdn. Bhd.