Encorp Strand Garden Office, The Strand, Dataran Sunway, Kota Damansara

jalan PJU5/1 Kota Damansara, Dataran Sunway, Kota Damansara, Selangor

RM 4,500 /mo

2,500

check-small-f
Listed on 27 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200513294
check-small-f
2,500 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 1.80 psf (floor)

About Encorp Strand Garden Office, The Strand

Corporate Office for Rent

#GARDEN OFFICE THE STRAND#
Suitable for Office, Tuition Centre, Music Centre, Dancing School, etc
-This unit is Partly Furnished with Unblocked view-CHOICE unit
-Open concept of 2500sft very good for display
-Plenty of COVERED Parking
-Walking distance to LRT
-Good Landscape & Common Areas
Renovations c/w:-
-1 Enclosed Admin/Accounts room-20ft x 20ft
-2 Bathroom cum Toilet
-1 Storage room
(there are other units available)
Kindly contact KL CHEAH 0***** to view
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

CHESTER PROPERTIES SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1321 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 4,500 /mo.
jalan PJU5/1 Kota Damansara, Dataran Sunway, Kota Damansara, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,500 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

CHESTER PROPERTIES SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1321 ]