Kota Bharu

Kota Bharu, Kelantan

RM 7,000 /mo

6

Baths

4,680

sqft (floor)

photo

Photo

Property details

check-small-f
Shop-Office for rent
check-small-f
Listed on 23 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 102197051
check-small-f
4,680 sqft floor area (65 ft x 24 ft)
check-small-f
1,560 sqft land area (65 ft x 24 ft)
check-small-f
RM 1.50 psf (floor)

About this property

Shop-office for Rent

Common facilities
buildings-o

Business centre

parking-o

Parking

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Reapfield Properties (HQ) Sdn. Bhd.

FAQs
The rental price is RM 7,000 /mo.
Kota Bharu, Kelantan.
This floor size of this unit is 4,680 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Reapfield Properties (HQ) Sdn. Bhd.