Gravit8, Klang, Kota Bayuemas, Klang

Jalan Bayu Laut/KS 9, Kota Bayuemas, Klang, Selangor

View to Offer

RM 1,400 /mo

2

Beds

2

Baths

861

check-small-f
Listed on 11 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501301203
check-small-f
861 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 1.63 psf (floor)

About Gravit8, Klang

Gravit8 BayuEmas Klang Apartments Available for Rent

Gravit8 BayuEmas Klang Apartments Available for Rent:

- 2 bedroom
- 2 bathroom
- 2 carpark
- Facilities include: gym, swimming pool, barBQ area, co-working space, sauna, spa, game room
- Rental price is only RM1400

Within walking distance to jogging area, shop lot, and shopping mall.
5 minutes to LRT3 station.
5 minutes by car to AEON Bukit Tinggi.
10 minutes drive to LOTUS Bukit Tinggi.
10 minutes to GM Klang.
10 minutes by car to Bukit Tinggi hospitals.
10 minutes drive to Bukit Tinggi Giant Hypermarket.
Easy access to the KESAS highway.

Contact & book viewing appointment with:
Ethan Chong: 0*****
Canly Tee: 0*****

Playground

WORLDTREE PROPERTIES SDN BHD [ E (1) 0229 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 1,400 /mo.
Jalan Bayu Laut/KS 9, Kota Bayuemas, Klang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 861 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

WORLDTREE PROPERTIES SDN BHD [ E (1) 0229 ]