Bandar Baru Klang, Klang

Jalan Tiara, Persiaran Bukit Raja, Bandar Baru Klang, Taman Eng Ann, Taman Berkeley, Bandar Baru Klang, Klang, Selangor

RM 3,300 /mo

2

Baths

1,650

check-small-f
Listed on 13 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501318243
check-small-f
1,650 sqft floor area (22 ft x 75 ft)
check-small-f
RM 2.00 psf (floor)

About Bandar Baru Klang

Prime Area Renovated Ground Floor Shoplot For Rent

Ground Floor Shoplot For Rent @Bandar Baru Klang 40150 Klang, Selangor

Ground Floor Only
Size: 22x75
Fully Renovated
Prime Area
Nearby Lrt 3 Station
Vacant Now
Rental: Rm3,300/month
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The rental price is RM 3,300 /mo.
Jalan Tiara, Persiaran Bukit Raja, Bandar Baru Klang, Taman Eng Ann, Taman Berkeley, Bandar Baru Klang, Klang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,650 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser