Q Sentral, Kl Sentral

Kl Sentral, Kuala Lumpur

RM 15,000 /mo

0

Bath

1,528

check-small-f
Listed on 21 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200403441
check-small-f
1,528 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 9.82 psf (floor)

About Q Sentral

Fully Furnished KL Sentral Office Q Sentral

Fully Furnished KL Sentral Office Q Sentral

Q Sentral is a 45-storey, Grade A strata office tower located in KL Sentral, Malaysia's premier transportation hub. Designed as an iconic monoblock glass box, it features eco-friendly standards, intelligent lift systems, and massive floor plates up to 40,000 sq ft.

Kindly contact Steve Ng -***** for more information.
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

parking-o

Car park

gym-o

Gymnasium room

lounge-o

Lounge

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

GREENFIELD PROPERTIES [ E (2) 1064 ]

agency logo
FAQs
The rental price is RM 15,000 /mo.
Kl Sentral, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,528 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

GREENFIELD PROPERTIES [ E (2) 1064 ]

agency logo