Plaza Sentral, Kl Sentral

Kl Sentral, Kuala Lumpur

View to Offer

RM 114,072 /mo

2

Baths

14,259

check-small-f
Listed on 3 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500372201
check-small-f
14,259 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 8.00 psf (floor)

About Plaza Sentral

Prominent Retail Office Location @ Plaza Sentral, KL Sentral.

Retail office premises @ Menara Plaza Sentral, KL Sentral

Detail:
Size: 10,000 sqft (approx)
Lot type: Ground Floor + Mezzanine
Highly visible end corner lot (overlooking KL Sentral/ NU Sentral)

Ideal for banking hall, Over-The-Counter services, telco, insurance/ takaful, showroom.

FACILITIES :
24-hour security & CCTV monitoring
Centralized air-conditioning
Covered parking spaces
High-speed internet access
Professional building management

AMENITIES :
KL Sentral Station – 300m (integrated MRT/LRT/ERL/Monorail)
NU Sentral Mall – 400m
Hilton Kuala Lumpur – 500m
Le Méridien Hotel – 550m

======================
Rental: RM80,000 pm
RM8.00 per sqft
=======================

Contact:
Haryadi Katmon (REN 76907)
IQI realty Sdn Bhd, Putrajaya
Call/Whatapps: 0*****
Ref: Rai
Amenities
asterisk-o

24-hour access

parking-o

Covered car parking

security-access-control-o

Security guard

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

parking-o

Covered car park

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584/11 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 114,072 /mo.
Kl Sentral, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 14,259 sqft.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584/11 ]