AXIATA TOWER, KL SENTRAL, KL CITY, Kl Sentral

KL SENTRAL, JALAN STESEN SENTRAL 5, Kl Sentral, Kuala Lumpur

RM 104,000 /mo

8

Baths

13,000

check-small-f
Listed on 21 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 105717639
check-small-f
13,000 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 8.00 psf (floor)

About AXIATA TOWER, KL SENTRAL, KL CITY

Mid Valley City, KL Eco City, Bangsar South, Petaling Jaya, Klcc, Ttdi

Evelyn Kong
Real Estate Negotiator
Mobile: +6 012_742_1788

Axiata Tower (formerly known as Quill Sentral and Tower D) is a high-tech grade A office tower nicely situated at Lot J, KL Sentral. This 115m high contemporary office tower is well-designed with glass and steel for its facade.
Unit Details :
-MSC status Tier 1.
-Low Zone
-Bare unit
-RM 8psf

ACTUAL UNIT IS A BARE SPACE
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

parking-o

Car park

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

SQUARE FEET REAL ESTATE [ E (3) 1547 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 104,000 /mo.
KL SENTRAL, JALAN STESEN SENTRAL 5, Kl Sentral, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 13,000 sqft.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

SQUARE FEET REAL ESTATE [ E (3) 1547 ]