The Ritz-Carlton Residences, KLCC, KL City Centre

Jalan Sultan Ismail, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur

RM 16,500 /mo

2

Beds

3

Baths

1,636

check-small-f
Listed on 14 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501332316
check-small-f
1,636 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 10.09 psf (floor)

About The Ritz-Carlton Residences

The Ritz-Carlton Residences @KLCC Serviced Residence for Rent

Nice And well Maintain Unit

Owner welcome To List:
Rina Home Management & Services

Office Address:
2-01-03 D'alamanda Pudu Ulu Impian IV
Jalan Pudu Ulu,56100 Kuala Lumpur

For Email Enquiry : R*****@*****
We also provide One Stop Solution in managing your property
- Consultation Services
- Rent Collection
- Cleaning Services
- Property Maintenance Services
- Repair and Renovation
- Expat Market Servicing

Interested Please (call/sms/ Whatapps):
Michael 0*****
Amenities
parking-o

Covered car parking

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

bbq-o

Bbq

gym-o

Gym

playground-o

Playground

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Gather Properties Sdn. Bhd.

FAQs
The rental price is RM 16,500 /mo.
Jalan Sultan Ismail, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,636 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Gather Properties Sdn. Bhd.