The Manor, KLCC, KL City Centre

5 Persiaran Stonor, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur

Negotiable

RM 6,200 /mo

2

Beds

2

Baths

1,067

check-small-f
Listed on 8 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501288551
check-small-f
1,067 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 5.81 psf (floor)

About The Manor

Fully Furnished Luxury Unit At The Manor

Why Choose The Manor For Rent?

-Exclusive low-density luxury residence
-Spacious layouts ideal for family living
-Prime location near KLCC, embassy row & international schools
-Quiet and private environment compared to crowded city condos
Amenities
balcony-o

Balcony

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

bbq-o

Bbq

gym-o

Gym

jacuzzi-o

Jacuzzi

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

ZEON PROPERTIES INTERNATIONAL SDN BHD

FAQs
The rental price is RM 6,200 /mo.
5 Persiaran Stonor, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,067 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

ZEON PROPERTIES INTERNATIONAL SDN BHD