SO Sofitel Kuala Lumpur Residences, KLCC, KL City Centre

KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur

RM 11,000 /mo

2

Beds

2

Baths

956

check-small-f
Listed on 12 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501141934
check-small-f
956 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 11.51 psf (floor)

About SO Sofitel Kuala Lumpur Residences

So Sofitel. Dual Key Full Furnish near KLCC.

Hi, we are a professional agency appointed by developer that specializes in SALES and RENTALS in the KLCC/MONTKIARA/DAMANSARA HEIGHTS/BANGSAR area.

We are also experts in service foreigner purchase cases, and helping foreigners navigate the loan process throughout the entire buying process. We provide the best price and service to our purchasers. We also responsible to manage/rent out the unit for our clients.

Welcome to make an appointment by private viewing session and properties tour.

asterisk-o

24-hour security

asterisk-o

Bbq

asterisk-o

Gym

asterisk-o

Jacuzzi

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Dutama Properties

agency logo
FAQs
The rental price is RM 11,000 /mo.
KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 956 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Dutama Properties

agency logo