Skyline KL, Pudu, KL City Centre

Jalan San Peng, Pudu, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur

RM 2,850 /mo

2

Beds

1

Bath

580

check-small-f
Listed on 13 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501176423
check-small-f
580 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 4.91 psf (floor)

About Skyline KL

Dual Key Unit for Rent , Move-In Ready at Skyline KL

A functional dual key unit offering flexibility and privacy, ideal for small families, working professionals, or shared living. Fully furnished and ready for immediate move-in.

Property Details:
Built-up: Approximately 580 sq.ft
Bedrooms: 2
Bathrooms: 1
Car Park: 1
Furnishing: Fully Furnished
Availability: Available Now

Unit Highlights:

Dual key layout for added privacy
WiFi included (300 Mbps)
Fully equipped with furniture and appliances
Move-in ready condition

Furnishing Includes:

Kitchen cabinet (top & bottom)
Queen size bed with mattress (1 set)
Single size bed with mattress (1 set)
Wardrobes (2 sets)
Dressing table
Working desk & chair
Dining table & chairs (coming soon)
TV cabinet & TV
Coffee table
Washing machine + dryer (2-in-1)
2-door refrigerator
Air conditioning
Ceiling fan with lighting
Curtains with railing

Rental: RM 2,850

Kindly contact for viewing arrangement:
Chelsey Loh
***010**7095007***
REN 82221

Jogging track

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605/3 ]

agency logo
FAQs
The rental price is RM 2,850 /mo.
Jalan San Peng, Pudu, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 580 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605/3 ]

agency logo