Residensi Akasia Jubilee, Pudu, KL City Centre

Jalan Jubilee Off Persiaran Jubilee, Pudu, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur

RM 1,800 /mo

3

Beds

2

Baths

814

check-small-f
Listed on 12 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501310443
check-small-f
814 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.21 psf (floor)

About Residensi Akasia Jubilee

Akasia Jubilee: Semi-Furnished Living Space

This appealing unit is semi-furnished and features:

- L-shaped 3-seater sofa, curtains, refrigerator, and washing machine

- Stylish yet functional kitchen cabinets along with a dining table

Key Features

- 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, plus 1 storage room

- Round-the-clock security service

- Private grill for enhanced safety, especially for kids

- Nestled among shoplots, dining options, and grocery stores for daily ease

A residence that harmonizes comfort, functionality, and security; a must-visit to fully appreciate.
Amenities
parking-o

Covered car parking

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

basketball-o

Basketball court

parking-o

Parking

playground-o

Playground

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The rental price is RM 1,800 /mo.
Jalan Jubilee Off Persiaran Jubilee, Pudu, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 814 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser