KLCC, KL City Centre

Desa part city, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur

RM 9,500 /mo

6

Beds

5

Baths

3,565

sqft

photo

Photo

Property details

check-small-f
3.5-storey Terraced House for rent
check-small-f
Listed on 18 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 103251584
check-small-f
3,565 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.66 psf (floor)
check-small-f
Not Bumi Lot

About this property

Terrace house for Rent

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Advertiser

FAQs
The rental price is RM 9,500 /mo.
Desa part city, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 3,565 sqft.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Advertiser