Reizz Residence, KL City Centre

Jalan Ampang Kiri Jln Ampang Kiri, Kampung Berembang, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur

RM 2,200 /mo

1+1

Beds

1

Bath

696

check-small-f
Completed in 2019
check-small-f
Listed on 4 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 102937994
check-small-f
696 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 3.16 psf (floor)

About Reizz Residence

Condominium for Rent

Reizz Residence @Jalan Ampang For Rent
1 CAR PARK
1+1 BEDROOM & 1 BATHROOM

*Fully Furnished with nice items of Furniture
*Ready to move in anytime
*With Balcony
*Bed x1
*Gated & Security Guarded

2 Months Security Deposit
0.5 Month Utility Deposit
Minimum 1 year Tenancy
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

jacuzzi-o

Jacuzzi

asterisk-o

Landscaped garden

lounge-o

Lounge

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI Realty Sdn. Bhd.

FAQs
The rental price is RM 2,200 /mo.
Jalan Ampang Kiri Jln Ampang Kiri, Kampung Berembang, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 696 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI Realty Sdn. Bhd.