Ramada (One @ Bukit Ceylon), KLCC, KL City Centre

Lorong Ceylon Lorong Ceylon, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur

RM 2,700 /mo

Studio

1

Bath

473

check-small-f
Listed on 12 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501314044
check-small-f
473 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 5.71 psf (floor)

About Ramada (One @ Bukit Ceylon)

Ramada(One @ Bukit Ceylon)

FOR RENT
Ramada(One @ Bukit Ceylon) KLCC
-473sf
-studio
-1 bathroom
-Fully Furnished
-Rental: RM2800

KLCC市中心单身公寓 、拎包入住

contact FRED LIM OI 7*****

Contact for more / viewing
*提供中文交谈,欢迎询问*

*******************
Owners are always welcome to list your good properties in Klang Valley with us

我们提供马来西亚第二家园(MM2H)计划,为希望在马来西亚长期居住、投资或退休的人士提供一站式服务
Amenities
balcony-o

Balcony

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

gym-o

Gym

jacuzzi-o

Jacuzzi

swim-o

Swimming pool

GT NELSON REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1836 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 2,700 /mo.
Lorong Ceylon Lorong Ceylon, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 473 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

GT NELSON REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1836 ]