Orion Residence Bukit Bintang, Bukit Bintang, KL City Centre

Jln Gading, Bukit Bintang, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur

RM 18,000 /mo

3

Beds

3

Baths

1,230

check-small-f
Listed on 19 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501288350
check-small-f
1,230 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 14.63 psf (floor)

About Orion Residence Bukit Bintang

Brand New 3 Bedrooms For Rent! Next to Pavilion!

Hi, we are a professional agency appointed by developer that specializes in SALES and RENTALS in the KLCC/MONTKIARA/DAMANSARA HEIGHTS/BANGSAR area.

We are also experts in service foreigner purchase cases, and helping foreigners navigate the loan process throughout the entire buying process. We provide the best price and service to our purchasers. We also responsible to manage/rent out the unit for our clients.

Welcome to make an appointment by private viewing session and properties tour.

Parking

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Dutama Properties

agency logo
FAQs
The rental price is RM 18,000 /mo.
Jln Gading, Bukit Bintang, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,230 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Dutama Properties

agency logo