Menara IMC, KL City Centre

No.8 Jalan Sultan Ismail, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur

Negotiable

RM 33,150 /mo

0

Bath

3,900

check-small-f
Completed in 1994
check-small-f
Listed on 21 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501382169
check-small-f
3,900 sqft floor area

About Menara IMC

Brand new fully fitted, Short walk to monorail & MRT

Menara IMC
- GBI Certified
- LEED Gold
- MD
- Short walk to Monorail & MRT Stations
Available size & asking price Rm psf:
1,702sf,fully fitted @ 8.5
2,309sf,fully fitted (brand new) @8.5
2,525sf,fully fitted @ 6.8
2,755sf,fully fitted @ 8.5
3,399sf,fully fitted (brand new)@8.5
3,900sf, fully fitted (brand new) @8.5
3,990sf, bare @ 6.8
5,970sf, bare @ 6.3@duplex
12,411sf, bare @ 6.3@ full flr
24,822sf, bare @ 6.3@ 2 full flr
For more info plz contact Ivonne
Mobile No: +6*****
www.w*****
www.w*****
*** OWNER WELCOME TO LIST***
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

burger-2-o

Cafe

shared-space-o

Clubhouse

parking-o

Covered car park

MP GLOBAL REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 2107 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 33,150 /mo.
No.8 Jalan Sultan Ismail, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 3,900 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

MP GLOBAL REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 2107 ]