Menara Bukit Ceylon, Bukit Bintang, KL City Centre

Jalan Ceylon, Bukit Bintang, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur

RM 28,000 /mo

7

Beds

6

Baths

9,000

sqft

Property details

check-small-f
Condominium for rent
check-small-f
Listed on 6 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 107521248
check-small-f
9,000 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 3.11 psf (floor)
check-small-f
Freehold tenure

About Menara Bukit Ceylon

Penthouse with great view and quality furnishing for renr

A spacious duplex penthouse for rent

A huge penthouse for office and family usage

Large living room overlooking KL city center
A big entrance hall to double up as reception area

Downstair consists of
1 ensuite guest room
1 study
1 meeting room
1 dinning room
Dry kitchen and laundry area
1 maid room with bathroom

Upstair consists of
4 ensuite bedrooms
1 large family hall

Please contact Patricia at +6*****
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

gym-o

Gym

jacuzzi-o

Jacuzzi

parking-o

Parking

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Tech Real Estate (SJ) Sdn. Bhd.

FAQs
The rental price is RM 28,000 /mo.
Jalan Ceylon, Bukit Bintang, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 9,000 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Tech Real Estate (SJ) Sdn. Bhd.