Menara Bukit Ceylon, Bukit Bintang, KL City Centre

Jalan Ceylon, Bukit Bintang, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur

RM 3,550 /mo

3

Beds

2

Baths

1,550

check-small-f
Listed on 9 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 107288721
check-small-f
1,550 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.29 psf (floor)
check-small-f
Freehold tenure

About Menara Bukit Ceylon

Menara Bukit Ceylon Condo - For Rent

Pls call cindy for site viewing
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

gym-o

Gym

jacuzzi-o

Jacuzzi

parking-o

Parking

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

The Roof Realty - Kuchai Lama

FAQs
The rental price is RM 3,550 /mo.
Jalan Ceylon, Bukit Bintang, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,550 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

The Roof Realty - Kuchai Lama