Hampshire Park Condominium, KLCC, KL City Centre

6 - 8 Persiaran Hampshire, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur

RM 9,800 /mo

3+1

Beds

3

Baths

2,680

check-small-f
Listed on 28 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501003057
check-small-f
2,680 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 3.66 psf (floor)

About Hampshire Park Condominium

Rental 3 Bedroom Condominium at, Persiaran Hampshire

Discover your new home in this stunning 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom condominium available for rental now at 6 - 8, Persiaran Hampshire, Malaysia. Boasting an expansive 2680 sqft of living space, this unit is perfect for families seeking comfort and convenience. Located just a short distance from Ampang Park MRT station (0.5 km), daily commutes will be a breeze. Enjoy nearby amenities such as Jaya Grocer @ The Intermark Mall (0.3 km) for your grocery needs, and indulge in shopping at Suria KLCC (0.7 km), one of the premier malls in the area. For education, the Inter Link Language Centre (0.4 km) and KLCC Skills Academy (0.5 km) are also easily accessible. This condominium offers exceptional project amenities including a swimming pool, gym, and 24-hour security for your peace of mind. Inside, you’ll find modern unit features like air conditioning, a balcony, and a refrigerator, ensuring a comfortable and convenient lifestyle. Don’t miss the chance to make this beautiful condominium your new home! Contact us today to schedule a viewing.

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

bbq-o

Bbq

gym-o

Gym

swim-o

Swimming pool

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The rental price is RM 9,800 /mo.
6 - 8 Persiaran Hampshire, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.