Hampshire Park Condominium, KLCC, KL City Centre

6 - 8 Persiaran Hampshire, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur

Negotiable

RM 14,000 /mo

4+2

Beds

4

Baths

3,543

sqft

loading-bay-o

Available from 15 Jun 2026

check-small-f
Listed on 14 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500426956
check-small-f
3,543 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 3.95 psf (floor)

About Hampshire Park Condominium

Spacious and updated unit available for lease

- Partially-furnished unit for lease.

- 3 bedrooms with attached bathrooms & 1 study space.

- Full condominium amenities including a 50m swimming pool, children's pool, gym, soccer field, basketball court.

- Short walk to Ampang Park LRT/MRT interchange, Intermark Mall, Avenue K, Petronas Twin Towers & KLCC Park.

Please contact Violet at +6***** to schedule a viewing.

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

bbq-o

Bbq

gym-o

Gym

swim-o

Swimming pool

MAXLAND REAL ESTATE SDN BHD [ E (1) 2120 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 14,000 /mo.
6 - 8 Persiaran Hampshire, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 3,543 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

MAXLAND REAL ESTATE SDN BHD [ E (1) 2120 ]