D7 @ Sentul East, KL City Centre

Jalan Sentul, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur

RM 6,500 /mo

1,742

check-small-f
Listed on 11 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501306759
check-small-f
1,742 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 3.73 psf (floor)

About D7 @ Sentul East

Duplex office unit for Rent

D7 @ office space for SALE
------------------------------

Duplex unit with 2 level
- ground floor with air-cond, lightinga and pantry

- First floor with 2 manager rooms, 1 meeting room & air-con, lighting and washroom

-Greenarty courtyard with cafe

** contact Felicia Lau for viewing arrangement
0***** , f*****@*****
Amenities
asterisk-o

24-hour access

parking-o

Covered car parking

security-access-control-o

Security guard

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

burger-2-o

Cafe

parking-o

Parking

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

The Roof Realty - Kuchai Lama

FAQs
The rental price is RM 6,500 /mo.
Jalan Sentul, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,742 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

The Roof Realty - Kuchai Lama