Aria, KLCC, KL City Centre

- Jalan Tun Razak, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur

RM 7,500 /mo

2

Beds

2

Baths

1,159

check-small-f
Listed on 12 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 108311333
check-small-f
1,159 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 6.47 psf (floor)

About Aria

Embassy Area Luxury Residence

欢迎来电询问,想了解马来西亚房产为你一一解答。。。我们有提供中文服务 微信:kaihao7171

Hi, we are a professional agency appointed by developer that specializes in SALES and RENTALS in the KLCC area. We are also experts in service foreigner purchase cases, and helping foreigners navigate the loan process throughout the entire buying process. We provide the best price and service to our purchasers. We also responsible to manage/rent out the unit for our clients.
Welcome to make an appointment by private viewing session and properties tour.

JEFFREY NG (REN 19236)
Wechat / Line : kaihao7171
Contact :
+
6
0
1
6
7
7
0
9
5
1
2

Parking

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

ZEON PROPERTIES INTERNATIONAL SDN BHD

agency logo
FAQs
The rental price is RM 7,500 /mo.
- Jalan Tun Razak, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,159 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

ZEON PROPERTIES INTERNATIONAL SDN BHD

agency logo