Perdana Puri, Desa Aman Puri, Kepong

Jalan Puri, Desa Aman Puri, Kepong, Kuala Lumpur

RM 1,000 /mo

3

Beds

2

Baths

904

check-small-f
Listed on 13 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501323180
check-small-f
904 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 1.11 psf (floor)

About Perdana Puri

Perdana Puri Apartment 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Fully Furnished for Rent

A variety of units available - reach out for further units and details.
Requirement For Tenant:
- 2 Months Security Deposit
- 1 Month Advance Rental
- Half Month Utilities Deposit
- Tenancy Agreement Fees
- Minimum One-Year Lease

VIEW TO OFFER

Welcome property owners to collaborate with me. Always here to help.

Swimming pool

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The rental price is RM 1,000 /mo.
Jalan Puri, Desa Aman Puri, Kepong, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 904 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser