Fortune Centra, Kepong

Jalan Metro Perdana 6, Kepong, Kuala Lumpur

RM 2,200 /mo

2

Beds

2

Baths

775

check-small-f
Listed on 21 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501164695
check-small-f
775 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.84 psf (floor)

About Fortune Centra

Best Deal Nice Unit Well Maintained Worth to View

WhatsApp Me Now For More Details And Information!

- Built-up Area: 775 sq.ft
- Layout: 2 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms
- Car Park: 1 Allocated Lot
- Mid Floor

Furnishings & Fixtures

- Fully Furnish

Interested? Contact Me Today!
For more details or to schedule a private viewing:

Brian Tan
Real Estate Negotiator | SINLAND Real Estate
016-36O1113 (WhatsApp Available)

Property Owners – Let’s Maximize Your Property Value!
Thinking of selling or renting your property? I provide:
Professional Marketing
Buyer/Tenant Screening
Full Support from Listing to Closing

Let’s connect and get you the best deal with zero hassle.

#LIST-107354
Common facilities
asterisk-o

24-hour security

asterisk-o

Bbq

asterisk-o

Gym

asterisk-o

Jacuzzi

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

agency logo
FAQs
The rental price is RM 2,200 /mo.
Jalan Metro Perdana 6, Kepong, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 775 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

agency logo