Jalan Kapar, Taman Sungai Kapar Indah, Kapar

Taman Sungai Kapar Indah, Kapar, Selangor

RM 250,000 /mo

140,000

sqft (floor)

loading-bay-o

Ready to move in Detached Factory

Property details

check-small-f
Detached Factory for rent
check-small-f
Listed on 13 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200264833
check-small-f
140,000 sqft floor area
check-small-f
5 acre land area
check-small-f
RM 1.79 psf (floor)

About Jalan Kapar

Strategic Location Kapar Factory for Rent

KAPAR FACTORY FOR RENT

Tenure: freehold
Land area : 229,000 sqft
Built up : 140,580 sf
Office : 20 ft x 113 ft (2 stys)
Power supply : 2000amp
Factory center height : 42feet
Floor loading : 3ton psm
Remarks: Gas pipe behind
Asking Rental: RM 250,000

Contact:
Takuro Yew
0*****

VIVAHOMES REALTY SDN. BHD [ E (1) 1670/10 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 250,000 /mo.
Taman Sungai Kapar Indah, Kapar, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 140,000 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

VIVAHOMES REALTY SDN. BHD [ E (1) 1670/10 ]