Secoya Residence, Kampung Kerinchi (Bangsar South)

No. 2A Pantai Sentral Park Off Jalan Pantai Murni, Kampung Kerinchi (Bangsar South), Kuala Lumpur

RM 3,300 /mo

2

Beds

2

Baths

1,050

check-small-f
Listed on 5 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 105565459
check-small-f
1,050 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 3.14 psf (floor)

About Secoya Residence

Fully furnished high floor unblock view for rent! good price!

City View Unit @ Secoya Residence for rent

1050 sqft
High floor city view
Main entrance facing forest reserve & sky garden
2 bedrooms + 1 utility room
2 bathrooms
2 parking lots available

Wardrobes

Please contact Joyce @ 0***** for viewing now !!!

Welcome owner to list
Joyce Yap
0*****
REN 55134
Secoya & Inwood Residence specialist
Amenities
private-garden-o

Private garden

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

basketball-o

Basketball court

bbq-o

Bbq

burger-2-o

Cafe

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

POLYGON PROPERTIES SDN BHD

FAQs
The rental price is RM 3,300 /mo.
No. 2A Pantai Sentral Park Off Jalan Pantai Murni, Kampung Kerinchi (Bangsar South), Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,050 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

POLYGON PROPERTIES SDN BHD