Sentral business park Kajang, Kajang

Sentral business park Kajang, Kajang, Selangor

View to Offer

RM 2,800 /mo

1

Bath

1,510

check-small-f
Listed on 23 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501185977
check-small-f
1,510 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 1.85 psf (floor)

About Sentral business park Kajang

Ready Move In Office Space Level 1 Sentral business park Kajang

WTL

– Strategic Location with Lift Access

- facing mainroad
-Spacious open layout

*Parking: 2 Dedicated Parking Bays included

*Location: Situated in a well-established, high-traffic business hub near Kajang Town.

Connectivity:

*Public Transport: Only 1.2km to MRT & KTM Stations (Seamless commute for staff and clients).

*Accessibility: Easy access to major highways and central Kajang business districts.

#mareewtl
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

ESPRIT ESTATE AGENT SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1448 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 2,800 /mo.
Sentral business park Kajang, Kajang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,510 sqft.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

ESPRIT ESTATE AGENT SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1448 ]