Residensi Rimbun @ Canopy Hills, Bandar Teknologi Kajang, Kajang

Jalan Zamrud Utama, Bandar Teknologi Kajang, Kajang, Selangor

RM 1,200 /mo

2

Beds

1

Bath

590

check-small-f
Listed on 7 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 107878667
check-small-f
590 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.03 psf (floor)

About Residensi Rimbun @ Canopy Hills

Kajang Residensi Rimbun, Canopy Hills for rent

Residensi Rimbun @ Canopy Hills for rent in Kajang, Selangor.

*** RM1,200.00***

Property details:
* High floor
* 590sf
* 2 rooms, 1 bath
* new kitchen cabinet and wardrobe
* lights and fan
* 1 water heater
* 1 parking lot

Amenities nearby Kajang:
Bus station, Lotus Kajang, KTM, MRT, bank, restaurants, school, etc

Any interested, pls contact: 0*****
Stella Lee (REN 15413)
The Roof Realty Sdn Bhd
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

burger-2-o

Cafe

gym-o

Gym

parking-o

Parking

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

The Roof Realty - Kuchai Lama

FAQs
The rental price is RM 1,200 /mo.
Jalan Zamrud Utama, Bandar Teknologi Kajang, Kajang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 590 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

The Roof Realty - Kuchai Lama