Reko Sentral - Office, Kajang

Jalan Reko, Kajang, Selangor

Negotiable

RM 4,500 /mo

2

Baths

3,745

check-small-f
Listed on 1 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501017246
check-small-f
3,745 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 1.20 psf (floor)

About Reko Sentral - Office

2nd Floor Office For Rent @ Reko Sentral

2nd Floor Office For Rent @ Reko Sentral

Location: Reko Sentral, Kajang
Type: 2nd Floor Office Unit

Property Details:
• Built-up Size: 3,745sqft
• Practical layout for office use
• Bright and well-ventilated
• Suitable for small to medium business
• Ready for occupation

Rental: RM 4,500/ month

Highlights:
• Strategic location in Kajang area
• Surrounded by shops, eateries & amenities
• Easy access to main roads and highways

Contact for more details or viewing arrangement.
Common facilities
bus-o

Bus stop

burger-2-o

Cafe

shop-o

Retail stores

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Laurelcap Real Estate (KL) Sdn. Bhd.

FAQs
The rental price is RM 4,500 /mo.
Jalan Reko, Kajang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 3,745 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Laurelcap Real Estate (KL) Sdn. Bhd.