MIRAI Residences, Kajang

Persiaran Kajang 2, Kajang, Selangor

RM 1,900 /mo

3

Beds

2

Baths

840

check-small-f
Listed on 15 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501327380
check-small-f
840 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.26 psf (floor)

About MIRAI Residences

Ready move in

Mirai Residence Condominium * FOR RENT * !!
Location : Kajang 2
(Newly constructed condo link featuring a covered pathway to the KTM Kajang interchange with the MRT Kajang line. Ground floor includes 67 shop lots.)

Rental Price: RM1900 (Inclusive maintenance fees + 1 Car Park)

3rooms + 2Bathrooms
- 840sqf with yard
- Fully Furnish as pictures

More Info/ Arrange Viewing, Please Call / SMS / Whatsapp
Lisha Wong 0*****
Whatsapps : www.w*****
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

basketball-o

Basketball court

bbq-o

Bbq

gym-o

Gym

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

KNIGHT WORLD REALTY (M) SDN BHD [ E (1) 0239 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 1,900 /mo.
Persiaran Kajang 2, Kajang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 840 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

KNIGHT WORLD REALTY (M) SDN BHD [ E (1) 0239 ]