De Centrum Residences, Kajang

Jalan Us 1, Off Jalan Ikram - Uniten, De Centrum, Kajang, Selangor

RM 1,250 /mo

1

Bed

1

Bath

574

check-small-f
Listed on 14 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501327347
check-small-f
574 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.18 psf (floor)

About De Centrum Residences

De Centrum Residences in Kajang, Selangor for Rent

De Centrum Residences, Kajang, Selangor

- Rental RM 1,900
- 86sf
- 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom
- Fully Furnished
- Available for rent: May

NEARBY AMENITIES
3km to Putrajaya Government Office
4km to IOI City Shopping Mall
3km to Hospital Serdang
13km to Putrajaya Sentral

FACILITIES
24-hour Security with access card
Swimming Pool for children & adults
Playground
Fitness Center
Surau & nearby Masjid
Cafeteria, mini market, laundry services

For more information, kindly contact Ashley@ 0***** or arrange for house viewing.
Owners are welcome to list
AW
Amenities
parking-o

Covered car parking

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

bbq-o

Bbq

burger-2-o

Cafe

gym-o

Gym

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

ONE WSM PROPERTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1823 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 1,250 /mo.
Jalan Us 1, Off Jalan Ikram - Uniten, De Centrum, Kajang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 574 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

ONE WSM PROPERTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1823 ]