Casa Villa Condominium, Taman Berjaya Baru, Kajang

Jalan Berjaya Baru, Taman Berjaya Baru, Kajang, Selangor

RM 1,700 /mo

4+1

Beds

3

Baths

1,965

check-small-f
Listed on 16 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 106089456
check-small-f
1,965 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 0.87 psf (floor)

About Casa Villa Condominium

Casa Villa Condo, Sg Chua, Kajang (Penthouse 4rooms 3baths) 4km to MRT

Fully Furnished CASA VILLA Condo, Sg Chua Kajang (4km to MRT)
For Rent: Rm1700

- 1965sf
- 4+1 rooms, 3 bathrooms
- Well kept & maintained
- 4km to MRT

Fully Furnished:
- Aircons, Water Heater
- Dining Table set
- Kitchen Cabinet, Table Top
- Sofa, Curtain set

Facilities:
- Swimming Pool, Garden, Outdoor Gym, Playground
- Gated & 24-h security

Nearby Amenities:
- Pearl Avenue shop lots, Restaurants, Supermarkets, Schools, CIMB Bank, Mosque

Easy Access To:
- Kajang Town, Bangi, Balakong, Serdang, Cheras, Putrajaya, Cyberjaya,
- PLUS, SILK, LEKAS, SKVE, SUKE Highway
- Grand Saga Cheras Highway

~ Min 1year tenancy

_________________________________________________

Our SALES TEAM (Smart Home Planner & Solution) Provide PROPERTY SALE / RENT,
PROPERTY LOAN, PROPERTY MANAGEMENT services as below:

- for buyer: LPPSA GOVERNMENT Scheme (FAST Approve)
- for buyer: 105% FULL Loan (Exclusive)
- for buyer: RENT TO OWN Solution (Panel Banker)
- for owner: RENT GUARD Solution (Easy Collect Rental)
- for owner: PROPERTY MANAGEMENT (12yrs experience)
- for owner: PROPERTY NEGOTIATOR (16yrs experience, Senior Team Leader)

SPECIALIST AT:
- KAJANG / BANGI / SEMENYIH / CHERAS
- SERDANG / SERI KEMBANGAN / PUCHONG
- KUALA LUMPUR / CYBERJAYA / PUTRAJAYA

_________________________________________________

KAJANG BANGI SEMENYIH Property Agent
ol6-5lool99

VIVIAN LIONG (REN17134)