Taman Tan Sri Yaacob, Taman Tan Sri Yaacob, Johor Bahru

Jalan Putra 1, Taman Tan Sri Yaacob, Johor Bahru, Johor

RM 3,500 /mo

2

Baths

2,142

check-small-f
Listed on 11 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501303801
check-small-f
2,142 sqft floor area (30 ft x 70 ft)
check-small-f
RM 1.63 psf (floor)

About Taman Tan Sri Yaacob

Taman Tan Sri Yaacob Nusa Bestari Office For Rent Corner Lot

FOR RENT / 出租

旺区Nusa Bestari Corner Lot Office 出租/出顶 补习学院还是office都很适合

-Nusa Bestari Shoplot Second Floor
-Corner Lot 30 x 70 Sqft
-Facing Main Road
-Rental RM3500
-Deposit 2+1+0.5

Renovation:
-Reception counter
-Rest area
-3 x 15-20 pax student class room
-Projector
-Fully air-con
-SPC Floor
-Magnet Door Lock
-CCTV

www.w*****

Victova Realty Sdn Bhd
E(3)1847
KK Group
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Union Properties

agency logo
FAQs
The rental price is RM 3,500 /mo.
Jalan Putra 1, Taman Tan Sri Yaacob, Johor Bahru, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,142 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Union Properties

agency logo