Space Residency, Taman Abad, Johor Bahru

Lot PTD 15309 Jalan Harimau, Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, Johor

RM 3,600 /mo

2

Beds

2

Baths

795

check-small-f
Listed on 12 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501273921
check-small-f
795 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 4.53 psf (floor)

About Space Residency

Space Residence@Johor house for rent fully furnished unit

Apartment For Rent
Space Residency @ Taman Abad

•⁠ ⁠Service Apartment
•⁠ ⁠⁠2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
•⁠ ⁠⁠Size: 745 sqft
•⁠ ⁠⁠High-Floor
•⁠ ⁠Original Condition
•⁠ ⁠⁠Fully Furnished
Rental Price: Rm3,600,Kindly contact Kawai 0***** for more info

Jogging track

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584 ]

agency logo
FAQs
The rental price is RM 3,600 /mo.
Lot PTD 15309 Jalan Harimau, Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 795 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584 ]

agency logo