SKS Pavillion Residences, Kim Teng Park, Johor Bahru

Jalan Storey Jalan Storey, Kim Teng Park, Johor Bahru, Johor

RM 2,350 /mo

1

Bed

1

Bath

300

check-small-f
Listed on 20 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501155423
check-small-f
300 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 7.83 psf (floor)

About SKS Pavillion Residences

For Rent One Bed, SKS Pavilion, Johor Bahru

Apartment Rent
FOR RENT

SKS Pavilion,JB Town,CIQ,JBCustom

Service Apartment
• 1 Bedrooms
• 1 Bathrooms
• Fully Furnished
• 1 Car Park
• Guarded & Gated

Rental : RM2,350
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

bbq-o

Bbq

gym-o

Gym

jacuzzi-o

Jacuzzi

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

ERA REALTOR SDN. BHD.

FAQs
The rental price is RM 2,350 /mo.
Jalan Storey Jalan Storey, Kim Teng Park, Johor Bahru, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 300 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

ERA REALTOR SDN. BHD.