R&F Princess Cove Phase 2-Seine Region, Tanjung Puteri, Johor Bahru

Jalan Tanjung Puteri 1, Tanjung Puteri, Johor Bahru, Johor

RM 3,700 /mo

3

Beds

2

Baths

1,081

check-small-f
Listed on 4 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501037154
check-small-f
1,081 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 3.42 psf (floor)

About R&F Princess Cove Phase 2-Seine Region

3 Bedroom Condominium for Rent Now in Malaysia Phase 1

Find your dream home in this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium available for rent! Covering 1081 sqft, this property is located in an excellent area in Malaysia. Just a short distance from Ho Yet Good School (0.5 km) and Shin Art Academy (0.6 km), this condo is ideal for families. For your shopping convenience, NESTO SUPERMART R&F (0.4 km) and Wu Mei 物美中国超市 (0.5 km) are close by. If you seek leisure activities, explore the lively Johor Bahru City Square (0.7 km) or Wisma Vasty Parking (0.5 km). Enjoy outstanding project amenities including a swimming pool, landscaped garden, and round-the-clock security for your comfort. Inside, the unit is equipped with essential features such as air conditioning, a refrigerator, and a washing machine, ensuring a delightful living experience. Don’t let this chance pass you by to claim a lovely home in a well-connected neighborhood. Arrange your viewing today and turn this condominium into your new haven!
Amenities
asterisk-o

Balcony

asterisk-o

Security guard

Common facilities
asterisk-o

24-hour security

asterisk-o

Jogging track

asterisk-o

Playground

asterisk-o

Swimming pool

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

ARISE REAL ESTATE SDN BHD [ E (1) 2057 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 3,700 /mo.
Jalan Tanjung Puteri 1, Tanjung Puteri, Johor Bahru, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,081 sqft.