R&F Princess Cove Phase 1, Johor Bahru

Jalan Tanjung Puteri, Johor Bahru, Johor

Negotiable

RM 2,800 /mo

1

Bed

1

Bath

457

check-small-f
Listed on 11 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501305822
check-small-f
457 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 6.13 psf (floor)

About R&F Princess Cove Phase 1

R&F Princess Cove / Studio / close to JB Custom / shopping center

For Rent
Studio Unit
1 bed 1 bathroom
Dual key unit
Fully furnished
Utilities included without parking
Prime location - Short walk to CIQ / Shopping center below the Apartment

Please contact for viewing arrangement
Elaine www.h*****
Jet www.h*****
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

bbq-o

Bbq

shared-space-o

Clubhouse

gym-o

Gym

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

ROYCE PROPERTIES & REAL ESTATE SDN BHD [ E (1) 1934 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 2,800 /mo.
Jalan Tanjung Puteri, Johor Bahru, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 457 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

ROYCE PROPERTIES & REAL ESTATE SDN BHD [ E (1) 1934 ]