Pangsapuri Tanah Emas (Golden Sands), Johor Bahru

Jalan Mahmoodiah 101, Jalan Mahmoodiah, Kampung Bahru, Johor Bahru, Johor

RM 1,600 /mo

1

Bed

1

Bath

560

check-small-f
Listed on 1 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501012373
check-small-f
560 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.86 psf (floor)

About Pangsapuri Tanah Emas (Golden Sands)

Sunny beach / jb city / 1 bedroom / completely furnished

Property*: Sunny beach
*Area* : JB City
*Type* : 1B CF
*Build up* :
*Rental* : 1700

Jaclyn Wong 0*****
www.h*****

tele
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

burger-2-o

Cafe

gym-o

Gym

sauna-o

Sauna

VIGOR PROPERTIES SDN BHD [ E (1) 1975 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 1,600 /mo.
Jalan Mahmoodiah 101, Jalan Mahmoodiah, Kampung Bahru, Johor Bahru, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 560 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

VIGOR PROPERTIES SDN BHD [ E (1) 1975 ]