One 49 Residence, Taman Sri Amar, Johor Bahru

Jalan Kunyit, Taman Sri Amar, Johor Bahru, Johor

RM 1,900 /mo

3

Beds

2

Baths

976

check-small-f
Listed on 17 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501060784
check-small-f
976 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 1.95 psf (floor)

About One 49 Residence

One49 Residence @ Tebrau - Modern Living

For Lease

Town Area New Apartment
EDL一脚油门无交通灯直接lap到家

One49 Residence@Tebrau

* Block C - 14th Floor
* Build-up : 976sqft
* 3 Bedrooms
* 2 Bathrooms
* 1 Parking Lot
* 15mins to CIQ
* Partial Furnished
* Adjacent to Tebrau Highway

Rental@RM1,900

Please Contact
Jane
️WhatsApp
www.w***** Jane
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

badminton-o

Badminton court

bbq-o

Bbq

burger-2-o

Cafe

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605/1 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 1,900 /mo.
Jalan Kunyit, Taman Sri Amar, Johor Bahru, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 976 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605/1 ]