KSL D'Esplanade Residence, Taman Century, Johor Bahru

Jalan Seladang, Taman Century, Johor Bahru, Johor

RM 2,200 /mo

Studio

1

Bath

511

check-small-f
Listed on 10 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501297450
check-small-f
511 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 4.31 psf (floor)

About KSL D'Esplanade Residence

Ksl D’esplanade - Studio Apartment for Rent

KSL D’esplanade
Studio
1 bathroom
511 sqft
High floor
Fully furnished
In excellent condition

Rental RM 2200 nett
Ready for occupancy now

For inquiries, please contact
Jane
️WhatsApp
www.w***** Jane
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

gym-o

Gym

jacuzzi-o

Jacuzzi

playground-o

Playground

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605/1 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 2,200 /mo.
Jalan Seladang, Taman Century, Johor Bahru, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 511 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605/1 ]