Austin Crest, Johor Bahru

Persiaran Jaya Putra 1, Taman JP Perdana, 81100 Johor Bahru, Austin Crest, Johor Bahru, Johor

RM 6,500 /mo

3

Baths

4,950

check-small-f
Listed on 14 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501329016
check-small-f
4,950 sqft floor area (22 ft x 75 ft)
check-small-f
RM 1.31 psf (floor)

About Austin Crest

Crest Austin @ Mount Austin close to Jp Perdana new Commercial Zone

FOR RENT

Crest Austin @ Mount Austin – 3 Storey Shop Lot

Land size 22 × 75 sqft
Facing LA Garden
Direction North
Partially fitted

Rental Range
Ground Floor RM6500
1st Floor RM3,000
2nd Floor RM2,000

Key in hand

Call / Whatsapp: Desmond 0***** for viewing

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584/6 ]

agency logo
FAQs
The rental price is RM 6,500 /mo.
Persiaran Jaya Putra 1, Taman JP Perdana, 81100 Johor Bahru, Austin Crest, Johor Bahru, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 4,950 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584/6 ]

agency logo