The Pearl (Pearl Point), Taman United, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road)

- Jalan Sepadu 3, Taman United, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur

RM 1,880 /mo

3

Beds

2

Baths

1,250

check-small-f
Listed on 16 Mar 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500904668
check-small-f
1,250 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 1.50 psf (floor)

About The Pearl (Pearl Point)

Pearl Point Condominium on Old Klang Road

Pearl Point condominium available for rent.

- 1250sqft
- 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms
- 1 car park
- Partially furnished
- Rental RM1880

For further information, please contact or WhatsApp Jessie at 016*20*68*077.
Common facilities
asterisk-o

24-hour security

asterisk-o

Badminton court

asterisk-o

Bbq

asterisk-o

Gym

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The rental price is RM 1,880 /mo.
- Jalan Sepadu 3, Taman United, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,250 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser