The Legacy OUG, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road)

Jalan Awan Besar, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur

RM 3,050 /mo

3

Beds

2

Baths

1,135

check-small-f
Listed on 13 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501016498
check-small-f
1,135 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.69 psf (floor)

About The Legacy OUG

The legacy limited filly furnished unit for rent

The legacy unit For Rent

Limited unit
3room
Fully furnished woth nice furniture
Nice view
Good location
With 2carpark

Please call Kc 0***** for more information
Welcome owner list
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

bbq-o

Bbq

gym-o

Gym

run-o

Jogging track

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The rental price is RM 3,050 /mo.
Jalan Awan Besar, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,135 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser