The Harmony, Taman Yarl, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road)

Old Klang Road, Taman Yarl, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur

RM 2,699 /mo

3

Beds

2

Baths

1,033

check-small-f
Listed on 18 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501297760
check-small-f
1,033 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.61 psf (floor)

About The Harmony

Fully Furnished unit at The Harmony for Rent:

Fully Furnished unit at The Harmony for Rent:

1033 sf
3 Rooms 2 baths
2 carpark
Fully Furnished
Included TV ,airconds. kitchen cabinet, and the
Rental RM2700

Available now

Amy Chin o199o4o321
REN 60998 Propnex Realty Sdn Bhd

Nursery

PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1800 ]

agency logo
FAQs
The rental price is RM 2,699 /mo.
Old Klang Road, Taman Yarl, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,033 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1800 ]

agency logo