Taman OUG Good Location High Exposure Limited Shop Lot for Rent, Taman Overseas Union (Taman Oug), Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road)

Oug,Taman Oug,Taman Overseas Union Garden,Mega Mendung,Kompleks Bandar,Taman United, Taman Gembira, Happy Garden, Taman Bukit Indah, Bukit Jalil, Sri Petaling, Old Klang Road, Jalan Klang Lama,Kuchai Lama,Taman Desa,Kuchai Entrepreneurs Park,Tulin 28, Taman Overseas Union (Taman Oug), Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur

RM 28,000 /mo

2

Baths

5,000

check-small-f
Listed on 1 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200554743
check-small-f
5,000 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 5.60 psf (floor)

About Taman OUG Good Location High Exposure Limited Shop Lot for Rent

Taman OUG Good Location High Exposure Limited Shop Lot for Rent

Taman OUG, Taman Overseas Union, Overseas Union Garden Good Location High Exposure Limited Shop Lot for Rent
*DIRECT TO OWNER!*
Size: 5000 Sqft

- Suitable for F&B, Storage, Retail and etc
- Easy accessibility for Chinese resident nearby and with a few primary school nearby

*Pictures are for Illustration Purposes Only!!!*

If there is any inquiries or interested for viewing, kindly contact:

0***** (MR.HAN)
O1O-2222I38 (MR.HAN)
Whatsapp: wa.link/e9s6xi

P.S. Owners are welcome to contact me if you have any property for sale/rent.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

TECH REAL ESTATE SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1537 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 28,000 /mo.
Oug,Taman Oug,Taman Overseas Union Garden,Mega Mendung,Kompleks Bandar,Taman United, Taman Gembira, Happy Garden, Taman Bukit Indah, Bukit Jalil, Sri Petaling, Old Klang Road, Jalan Klang Lama,Kuchai Lama,Taman Desa,Kuchai Entrepreneurs Park,Tulin 28, Taman Overseas Union (Taman Oug), Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 5,000 sqft.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

TECH REAL ESTATE SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1537 ]