Residensi Riamas, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road)

Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur

RM 1,699 /mo

3

Beds

2

Baths

850

check-small-f
Listed on 7 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501231734
check-small-f
850 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.00 psf (floor)

About Residensi Riamas

Residensi Riamas 3r2b Available for Partial Rent

A variety of units available - reach out for more details and units.
Requirement For Tenant :
- 2 Months Security Deposit
- 1 Month Advance Rental
- Half Month Utilities Deposit
- Tenancy Agreement Fees
- Minimum One Year Lease

VIEW TO OFFER

Welcome owners to list with me. Always here to help.
Please contact me via call or whatsapp.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 1,699 /mo.
Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 850 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605 ]